Metro City Basketball League

Metro City Premier League

2026 · Premier

Standings

TeamWL
Eastgate Eagles41
Harbor Hawks41
DesignScribe32
Riverside Rockets23
Northgate Knights14
Westside Wolves14

Scoring leaders

PlayerTeamGPPPGRPGAPG
Isaiah GrantDS512.03.00.6
Mateo RamosRIV511.82.01.6
Tyrese LangHAW510.42.62.6
Stefan NovakNGK510.22.41.2
Kai TanakaRIV510.02.81.2
Max OrtizEAG510.03.42.0
Lars BeckerEAG510.02.80.6
Marcus BellHAW510.04.60.8
Ty RobinsonNGK59.82.21.2
Devin OkaforHAW59.83.22.0

Results

Upcoming games

Live scores, schedules and stats on DS Basketball.